Num |
Family, Name |
1/8 final |
1/4 final |
1/2 final |
Final |
Place |
62 |
Caglar Vanessa | XXXXXXX |
XXXXXXX |
XXXX_XX |
1122111 |
1 place |
71 |
Lewenda Nikola | XXXXXXX |
XXXX_XX |
XXXXXXX |
2511342 |
2 place |
46 |
Jaskola Lena | _XXX_XX |
X_XXXXX |
X__XXXX |
4644233 |
3 place |
53 |
Sztyber Natalia | XXXXXXX |
X_XX_XX |
_XXXX_X |
6433464 |
4 place |
68 |
Kielczyk Julia | XXXXXXX |
XXXXXXX |
X___XXX |
3366525 |
5 place |
656 |
Jankauskaite Marija | _XXXXXX |
_XXXX__ |
XX_XX__ |
5255656 |
6 place |
76 |
Wagrocka Amelia | XXXXXXX |
XXXXXXX |
_X_X__X |
7 place | |
42 |
Kaniowska Wiktoria | _XX_XXX |
XXX__XX |
_XX__X_ |
7 place | |
61 |
Lobaty Martyna | XXXXXXX |
X__XXX_ |
__X__X_ |
9 place | |
57 |
Caglar Eva | XXXXXXX |
XXXX___ |
X_X____ |
9 place | |
72 |
Bukhautsava Maryia | XXX_XXX |
X___XXX |
____X__ |
11 place | |
67 |
Krawczyk Malwina | XXXXXXX |
XXX_XXX |
_______ |
12 place | |
47 |
Cien Aleksandra | XXXX_XX |
_XXX___ |
13 place | ||
59 |
STASZAŁEK MAGDALENA | XXX_XXX |
_XX__X_ |
13 place | ||
79 |
Slawinska Aleksandra | _X_X_XX |
_X___XX |
13 place | ||
82 |
Denevich Anastasiya | X_XXXXX |
_X_XX__ |
13 place | ||
48 |
Shymel Maryia | _X_XXXX |
____X_X |
17 place | ||
56 |
Karkowska Martyna | X__X_XX |
X__X___ |
17 place | ||
74 |
Rabkowska Amelia | _X_XXXX |
______X |
19 place | ||
44 |
Barczyk Natalia | X_X_X_X |
____X__ |
19 place | ||
66 |
Efimenko Valeriya | X_X_XX_ |
____X__ |
19 place | ||
69 |
Potrzebowska Maja | XXXXX__ |
_______ |
22 place | ||
83 |
Misiorowska Nikola | XX_X___ |
23 place | |||
81 |
Szczesnowska Zofa | _XX_X__ |
23 place | |||
75 |
Mozdzen Zofia | XX__X__ |
23 place | |||
73 |
Burdukiewicz Nadia | X___XX_ |
23 place | |||
65 |
Fratczak Antonina | __XXX__ |
23 place | |||
64 |
Palmowska Tosia | XX____X |
23 place | |||
63 |
Kuczkowska Gabriela | _XXX___ |
23 place | |||
58 |
Kreuniuk Varvara | X_X___X |
23 place | |||
52 |
Nachyna Nikola | X__X__X |
23 place | |||
60 |
PAULAVA YELIZAVETA | _____XX |
32 place | |||
70 |
Ivanova Iana | __XX___ |
32 place | |||
55 |
Kukharchuk Ulyana | ___X_X_ |
32 place | |||
49 |
Fituch Nadia | _X___X_ |
32 place | |||
45 |
Ananich Sofia | ___XX__ |
32 place | |||
54 |
Gromniuk Anna | X______ |
37 place | |||
77 |
Holyk Valeriia | __X____ |
37 place | |||
78 |
LEBEDZ KATSIARYNA | ____X__ |
37 place | |||
84 |
Warchol Maja | X______ |
37 place | |||
51 |
Zdziechowska Aleksandra | _______ |
41 place | |||
50 |
Vorobei Hanna | _______ |
41 place | |||
43 |
Cybulska Julia | _______ |
41 place | |||
41 |
Churo Sofiya | _______ |
41 place |